Record Details, Peewee, 2018 (Grand Bend Lakers Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season851286725140427913652128151
Playoff3021183000000030211830
Overall115331041025140427916673146181
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs 'L'00000010103191010319
Clinton Mustangs 'P'1100121100000011001211
Exeter Express Blue00000010106201010620
Exeter Express Red2110252300000021102523
Goderich Seahawks Grey1100151400000011001514
Listowel Legionnaires #1101038000000101038
Mitchell #20000001010131510101315
Mitchell Hopf10011111101041520111526
Mitchell Murray101023000000101023
Owen Sound Blue100188000000100188
St Marys Blue11001191100161022002719
St Marys Blue 11001190000001100119
St Marys Red100166000000100166
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Community Ball Park (Hardball)00000010103191010319
Cooper Standard0000002020173020201730
Dundalk Arena3021183000000030211830
Earl Wagner00000010106201010620
Grand Bend Lions Park8512867200000085128672
Hall of Fame (Rotary)0000001100161011001610
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Grand Bend Lakers Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from grandbendminorbaseball.ca on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 9:18 AM