Record Details, Mosquito, 2022 (Grand Bend Lakers Baseball)

This Team is part of the 2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season1384198918530646653113425

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter Express Blue33003019220018121100127
Goderich Seahawks Black220020121100159110053
Goderich Seahawks Grey21101981100131101067
Mitchell Astros Wood21011491100149100100
St Marys Rockies Red2110131910102111100118
Mitchell Astros Blue10100131010013000000
St Marys Rockies Blue10102111010211000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Grand Bend Lions Park8530646685306466000000
Bannister Park (Rona)2110111000000021101110
Exeter (1)11001270000001100127
Keterson Park (D)100100000000100100
Teddy's Field11001180000001100118